Plantel 2018/2019

Johnathan Moore
Johnathan Moore
Alero
Nicolás Romano
Nicolás Romano
Ala-Pivot
Keith Appling
Keith Appling
Base (No Sigue)
Larry OBannon
Larry OBannon
Ayuda Base (No Sigue)
Xavier Roberson
Xavier Roberson
Ayuda Base (No Sigue)
Leon Williams
Leon Williams
Pivot
Tomás Sagarzazu
Tomás Sagarzazu
Alero
Lucas Gallardo
Lucas Gallardo
Ayuda Base
Joaquin Lallana
Joaquin Lallana
Pivot
Franco Baralle
Franco Baralle
Base
Juan Fernández Chávez
Juan Fernández Chávez
Alero
Mateo Chiarini
Mateo Chiarini
Ayuda Base
Leonardo Lema
Leonardo Lema
Alero
Ulises Sangoy
Ulises Sangoy
Pivot
Josh Powell
Josh Powell
Pivot (No Sigue)
Justin Tuoyo
Justin Tuoyo
Pivot (No Sigue)
Maximiliano Stanic
Maximiliano Stanic
base
Bruno Barovero
Bruno Barovero
Ayuda Base
Facundo Bianciotti
Facundo Bianciotti
Ala-Pivot
Federico Colla
Federico Colla
Base
Walter Herrmann
Walter Herrmann
Ala-Pivot
Ignacio Segura
Ignacio Segura
Alero
Tomás Gutierrez
Tomás Gutierrez
Base
Fernando Martina
Fernando Martina
Pivot
Nicolás Casalánguida
Nicolás Casalánguida
Entrenador (No Sigue)
Osvaldo Arduh
Osvaldo Arduh
Entrenador
Marcelo Arrigoni
Marcelo Arrigoni
Ayudante Técnico
Elian Villafañe
Elian Villafañe
Ayudante Técnico
Leandro Lardone
Leandro Lardone
Preparador Físico
Pablo Guzmán
Pablo Guzmán
Preparador Físico
Diego Ortiz
Diego Ortiz
Kinesiologo
Sergio Páez
Sergio Páez
Kinesiologo
Roberto Giacossa
Roberto Giacossa
Médico
Sonia Polidori
Sonia Polidori
Nutricionista
Mario Di Santo
Mario Di Santo
Lic. en Educación Física
Bruno Lábaque
Bruno Lábaque
Manager
Ricardo Borsini
Ricardo Borsini
Jefe de Equipo
Silvio Vega
Silvio Vega
Utilero
Mirco Brkljacic
Mirco Brkljacic
Prensa
Javier Ciani
Javier Ciani
Prensa

 Plantel 2017/2018

Weyinmi Rose
Weyinmi Rose
Ayuda Base
Nicolás Romano
Nicolás Romano
Ala Pivot
Diego Lo Grippo
Diego Lo Grippo
Ala Pivot
Donald Sims
Donald Sims
Base
Joaquín Lallana
Joaquín Lallana
Pivot
Franco Baralle
Franco Baralle
Base
Juan Fernández Chávez
Juan Fernández Chávez
Alero
Mateo Chiarini
Mateo Chiarini
Ayuda Base
Leonardo Lema
Leonardo Lema
Alero
Juan Pablo Cantero
Juan Pablo Cantero
Base
Roquez Johnson
Roquez Johnson
Pivot
Tomás Gutiérrez
Tomás Gutiérrez
Base
Jerome Meyinsse
Jerome Meyinsse
Pivot
Juan Cruz Oberto
Juan Cruz Oberto
Ala Pivot
Nicolás Casalánguida
Nicolás Casalánguida
Director Técnico
Marcelo Arrigoni
Marcelo Arrigoni
Ayudante Técnico
Gustavo Rossotto
Gustavo Rossotto
Ayudante Técnico
Leandro Lardone
Leandro Lardone
Preparador Físico
Pablo Guzmán
Pablo Guzmán
Preparador Físico
Diego Ortiz
Diego Ortiz
Kinesiologo
Santiago Bianciotti
Santiago Bianciotti
Kinesiologo
Roberto Giacossa
Roberto Giacossa
Médico
Sonia Polidori
Sonia Polidori
Nutricionista
Bruno Lábaque
Bruno Lábaque
Manager Deportivo e Institucional
Ricardo Borsini
Ricardo Borsini
Jefe de Equipo
Mario Di Santo
Mario Di Santo
Lic. en Educación Física
Silvio Vega
Silvio Vega
Utilero
Javier Ciani
Javier Ciani
Prensa
Mirco Brkljacic
Mirco Brkljacic
Prensa